SPX  |  SKU: 01-104-13

SPX Tail Light Housing (01-104-13) For Moto-Ski / Ski-Doo

Regular price $18.99


✔ In stock — ready to ship
⚡ Typically ships within 1–2 business days
🚚 Free shipping on orders over $279
📦 Ships from Canadian warehouses (AB, ON, QC)
🔒 Secure checkout — trusted payment methods

Fast Shipping from Canadian Warehouses

📦 Delivered in 3–7 business days (Canada)
✔ No duties or cross-border delays

SPX TAIL LIGHT HOUSING (01-104-13)
  • SKU: 01-104-13
MakeModelYears
Moto-SkiNuvik 3001975
Moto-SkiNuvik 300E1975
Moto-SkiNuvik 3401975
Moto-SkiSonic 3401975
Ski-DooAlpine 5031984-1987
Ski-DooBlizzard 97001984
Ski-DooCitation 35001984
Ski-DooElan 2501984-1996
Ski-DooSkandic 3771984
Ski-DooSkandic 377R1984
Page 1 of 1

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.